Feb '27
$650,000 USD
Parking Lots & Garages - For Sale15,000 SF | Request Cap Rate

PRICE WITHHELD
Medical - For Sale99,849 SF | Request Cap Rate
$3,350,000 USD
Medical - For Sale7,829 SF | 7.01% Cap Rate
$279,900 USD
Office Condo - For Sale821 SF | Request Cap Rate
NEW
$295,000 USD
Office - For Sale900 SF | Request Cap Rate
NEW
$850,000 USD
Storefront Retail/Office Condo - For Sale2,410 SF | Request Cap Rate
$739,000 USD
Medical Condo - For Sale1,912 SF | Request Cap Rate
$2,900,000 USD
Office - For Sale14,063 SF | 6.81% Cap Rate
NEW
$765,000 USD
Warehouse - For Sale2,640 SF | Request Cap Rate
$1,250,000 USD
Multi-Family - For Sale2,001 SF | 8% Cap Rate
$1,099,000 USD
Storefront Condo - For Sale2,314 SF | Request Cap Rate
Jun '26
$1,800,000 USD
Warehouse - For Sale9,753 SF | Request Cap Rate
$2,200,000 USD
Medical - For Sale9,245 SF | Request Cap Rate
$550,000 USD
Office - For Sale2,895 SF | Request Cap Rate
$2,200,000 USD
Auto Repair - For Sale4,832 SF | Request Cap Rate
$950,000 USD
Office/Residential Condo - For Sale2,542 SF | Request Cap Rate
$420,000 USD
Flex - For Sale25,716 SF | Request Cap Rate
$7,750,000 USD
Commercial Land - For Sale32,234 SF
$344,995 USD
Warehouse Condo - For Sale1,175 SF | Request Cap Rate
$6,400,000 USD
Multi-Family - For Sale7,042 SF | 7% Cap Rate
$1,975,000 USD
Commercial Land - For Sale123,580 SF
$475,000 USD
Medical Condo - For Sale1,678 SF | Request Cap Rate
$1,490,000 USD
Storefront Retail/Office Condo - For Sale3,871 SF | Request Cap Rate
$499,000 USD
Specialty - For Sale2,420 SF | Request Cap Rate
$290,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale1,550 SF | 8% Cap Rate
$2,800,000 USD
Residential Land - For Sale317,988 SF
$539,000 USD
Medical Condo - For Sale1,491 SF | Request Cap Rate
$1,050,000 USD
Land - For Sale53,143 SF
$429,000 USD
Multi-Family - For Sale1,625 SF | Request Cap Rate