$995,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale8,660 SF | Request Cap Rate

$3,250,000 USD
For Sale25,770 SF | Request Cap Rate
$4,050,000 USD
Storefront - For Sale12,800 SF | 6.55% Cap Rate
$1,100,000 USD
Medical Condo - For Sale5,158 SF | 6.51% Cap Rate
$1,800,000 USD
Storefront - For Sale25,000 SF | Request Cap Rate
$1,950,000 USD
Office/Residential - For Sale7,500 SF | Request Cap Rate
$150,000-$254,800 USD
Medical Condo - For Sale895-1,960 SF | Request Cap Rate
$480,000 USD
Loft/Creative Space Condo - For Sale2,736 SF | Request Cap Rate
$495,000 USD
Office/Residential - For Sale8,206 SF | Request Cap Rate
$325,000 USD
Storefront Retail/Residential - For Sale3,468 SF | Request Cap Rate
$2,000,000 USD
Drug Store - For Sale7,584 SF | Request Cap Rate
$1,149,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale5,445 SF | Request Cap Rate
$2,175,000 USD
Bar - For Sale11,319 SF | Request Cap Rate
$630,000 USD
Multi-Family - For Sale8,872 SF | Request Cap Rate
$750,000 USD
Auto Repair - For Sale3,894 SF | Request Cap Rate
$1,200,000 USD
Storefront Retail/Residential - For Sale6,177 SF | Request Cap Rate
$900,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale12,000 SF | Request Cap Rate
$2,500,000 USD
Warehouse - For Sale12,000 SF | Request Cap Rate
$2,400,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale8,490 SF | Request Cap Rate
$1,150,800 USD
Storefront Retail/Residential - For Sale2,310 SF | Request Cap Rate
$1,150,800 USD
Commercial Land - For Sale4,879 SF
$1,100,000 USD
Warehouse - For Sale11,847 SF | Request Cap Rate
$5,900,000 USD
For Sale24,221 SF | 14.47% Cap Rate
$725,000 USD
Office - For Sale8,157 SF | Request Cap Rate
$205,000 USD
Medical Condo - For Sale892 SF | Request Cap Rate
$1,995,000 USD
Hospitality - For Sale10,650 SF | Request Cap Rate
$1,200,000 USD
Freestanding - For Sale5,460 SF | Request Cap Rate
$1,500,000 USD
Freestanding - For Sale12,609 SF | 10.09% Cap Rate
$395,000 USD
Storefront Retail/Office - For Sale3,500 SF | Request Cap Rate