$3,500,000 USD
Manufacturing - For Sale51,215 SF | Request Cap Rate

$1,995,000 USD
Multi-Family - For Sale11,184 SF | 6.95% Cap Rate
$4,900,000 USD
Office - For Sale25,000 SF | 7.58% Cap Rate
$1,400,000 USD
Land - For Sale65,340 SF
$2,500,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale10,120 SF | 7.1% Cap Rate
$1,300,000 USD
Office - For Sale10,448 SF | 7% Cap Rate
$485,000 USD
Office - For Sale2,121 SF | Request Cap Rate
$1,295,000 USD
Warehouse - For Sale20,532 SF | Request Cap Rate
$265,000 USD
Industrial Land - For Sale62,726 SF
$800,000 USD
Day Care Center - For Sale4,158 SF | Request Cap Rate