$1,675,000 USD
Industrial - For Sale2,000-4,000 SF | Request Cap Rate

NEW
$575,000-$1,100,000 USD
Warehouse Condo - For Sale2,000-4,000 SF | Request Cap Rate
$3,999,000 USD
Warehouse - For Sale2,280 SF | Request Cap Rate
$2,220,000 USD
Industrial - For Sale12,000 SF | Request Cap Rate