$825,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale4,900 SF | 8.48% Cap Rate

$239,990 USD
Apartments - For Sale3,101 SF | Request Cap Rate
$1,350,000 USD
Manufactured Housing/Mobile Housing - For Sale22,800 SF | 8% Cap Rate
$1,250,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale3,752 SF | 7.35% Cap Rate
$1,500,000 USD
Manufactured Housing/Mobile Housing - For Sale3,927 SF | 12.33% Cap Rate
$995,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale2,400 SF | Request Cap Rate
PRICE WITHHELD
For Sale57,071 SF | Request Cap Rate
NO PHOTO
$6,500,000 USD
Manufactured Housing/Mobile Housing - For Sale25,000 SF | Request Cap Rate