
Oct '26
$15.95 CAD /SF/yr
Industrial - For Rent
$14.50-$16.50 CAD /SF/yr
Office - For Rent$17.93 CAD /SF/yr
Office - For RentNEW
$16.25 CAD /SF/yr
Industrial - For RentJan '28
RENT WITHHELD
For Rent$15.50 CAD /SF/yr
Industrial - For Rent$23.00 CAD /SF/yr
Flex - For RentOct '27
RENT WITHHELD
For RentMar '27
$15.95 CAD /SF/yr
Industrial - For RentSep '26
$15.95 CAD /SF/yr
Industrial - For Rent$18.75 CAD /SF/yr
Industrial - For RentJan '27
$17.25 CAD /SF/yr
Industrial - For RentDec '26
$16.50 CAD /SF/yr
Industrial - For Rent$15.50 CAD /SF/yr
Industrial - For Rent$19.00 CAD /SF/yr
Office - For RentRENT WITHHELD
For RentRENT WITHHELD
For Rent$20.50-$22.95 CAD /SF/yr
Industrial - For Rent$18.50-$40.00 CAD /SF/yr
Office, Office/Medical, Retail - For RentNEW
$16.75 CAD /SF/yr
Industrial - For RentNEW
$18.50 CAD /SF/yr
Industrial - For Rent$22.00 CAD /SF/yr
Industrial - For RentNov '26
$15.95 CAD /SF/yr
Flex - For Rent$21.00 CAD /SF/yr
Office - For Rent$13.95 CAD /SF/yr
Office - For RentRENT WITHHELD
For Rent$15.50 CAD /SF/yr
Office - For Rent$16.95 CAD /SF/yr
Industrial - For Rent$18.25 CAD /SF/yr
Flex - For RentRENT WITHHELD
For Rent


























