$1,100,000 USD
Freestanding - For Sale1,181 SF | 4.97% Cap Rate

$899,000 USD
Storefront - For Sale1,280 SF | Request Cap Rate
$6,700,000 USD
Storefront - For Sale21,746 SF | Request Cap Rate
$1,775,000 USD
Storefront - For Sale18,539 SF | Request Cap Rate
$5,800,000 USD
Storefront - For Sale8,268 SF | 5.49% Cap Rate
$2,600,000 USD
Storefront - For Sale8,983 SF | 5.58% Cap Rate
$1,200,000 USD
Storefront - For Sale9,025 SF | Request Cap Rate
$1,269,750-$1,542,000 USD
Office/Residential Condo - For Sale1,693-2,056 SF | Request Cap Rate
$6,800,000 USD
Storefront Retail/Office - For Sale7,610 SF | 3.36% Cap Rate
PRICE WITHHELD
Office/Residential - For Sale11,769 SF | Request Cap Rate
$399,000 USD
Storefront Retail/Office Condo - For Sale840 SF | 9.82% Cap Rate