
RENT WITHHELD
For Rent
$20.00-$21.60 USD /SF/yr
Flex - For Rent$27.00 USD /SF/yr
Office - For Rent$21.50-$32.50 USD /SF/yr
Office - For RentSep '26
$32.50 USD /SF/yr
Office - For Rent$16.00-$17.00 USD /SF/yr
Office, Flex - For Rent$25.50 USD /SF/yr
Office - For Rent$25.00 USD /SF/yr
Office - For RentRENT WITHHELD
Office/Medical, Medical - For RentRENT WITHHELD
Retail - For RentRENT WITHHELD
Coworking SpaceRENT WITHHELD
Flex, Industrial - For Rent$20.50-$26.00 USD /SF/yr
Office - For RentRENT WITHHELD
Commercial Land - For Rent$28.50 USD /SF/yr
Office - For Rent$25.50 USD /SF/yr
Office - For Rent$28.50 USD /SF/yr
Office - For RentRENT WITHHELD
For RentNEW
$16.00 USD /SF/yr
Flex - For RentRENT WITHHELD
For RentSep '26
$23.00 USD /SF/yr
Retail - For RentRENT WITHHELD
For RentRENT WITHHELD
For RentNEW
RENT WITHHELD
For RentOct '26
$16.00 USD /SF/yr
Flex - For Rent$49.00 USD /SF/yr
Office - For Rent$15.00 USD /SF/yr
Retail - For Rent$25.33 USD /SF/yr
Office - For RentRENT WITHHELD
For RentDec '26
$26.00 USD /SF/yr
Retail - For Rent

























