$2,900,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale7,449 SF | Request Cap Rate

$350,000 USD
Commercial Land - For Sale18,295 SF
$2,195,000 USD
Churches - For Sale17,608 SF | Request Cap Rate
$3,900,000 USD
Specialty - For Sale22,209 SF | Request Cap Rate
$995,000 USD
Commercial Land - For Sale13,939 SF
$3,999,000 USD
Retail - For Sale7,518 SF | Request Cap Rate
$790,000 USD
Medical - For Sale3,213 SF | Request Cap Rate
$5,800,000 USD
Commercial Land - For Sale213,444 SF
$499,000 USD
Office - For Sale1,008 SF | Request Cap Rate
$1,450,000 USD
Bank - For Sale3,238 SF | Request Cap Rate
$890,000 USD
Manufacturing - For Sale4,130 SF | Request Cap Rate
$2,200,000 USD
Assisted Livings - For Sale4,396 SF | Request Cap Rate
$2,400,000 USD
For Sale10,149 SF | 6.33% Cap Rate
$795,000 USD
Office - For Sale5,352 SF | Request Cap Rate
$2,500,000 USD
Restaurant - For Sale2,590 SF | Request Cap Rate
$550,000 USD
Medical - For Sale1,200 SF | Request Cap Rate
$3,625,000 USD
Health Care - For Sale4,680 SF | Request Cap Rate
$5,800,000 USD
Showroom - For Sale42,688 SF | Request Cap Rate
$925,000 USD
Warehouse Condo - For Sale4,609 SF | Request Cap Rate
$3,495,000 USD
Convenience Store - For Sale2,643 SF | 5% Cap Rate
$2,950,000 USD
Auto Repair - For Sale5,592 SF | Request Cap Rate
$1,018,477 USD
Car Washes - For Sale4,980 SF | 6.5% Cap Rate
$490,000 USD
Medical - For Sale2,059 SF | 8% Cap Rate
$1,100,000 USD
Office - For Sale3,972 SF | Request Cap Rate
$1,500,000 USD
Commercial Land - For Sale10,019 SF
$1,299,000 USD
Office - For Sale3,812 SF | Request Cap Rate
$2,500,000 USD
Commercial Land - For Sale65,340 SF
$2,997,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale4,502 SF | 7.78% Cap Rate
$4,495,000 USD
Bank - For Sale6,174 SF | 5.52% Cap Rate
$120,000 USD
Commercial Land - For Sale8,276 SF