
$19.97 USD /SF/yr
Flex - For Rent
RENT WITHHELD
Industrial Land - For Rent$35.40 USD /SF/yr
Office/Retail - For RentRENT WITHHELD
For RentRENT WITHHELD
For Rent$16.00-$20.00 USD /SF/yr
Office, Industrial - For Rent$20.75 USD /SF/yr
Industrial - For Rent$40.00 USD /SF/yr
Medical - For Rent$22.00 USD /SF/yr
Office - For Rent$40.00 USD /SF/yr
Office - For Rent$13.95 USD /SF/yr
Industrial - For RentRENT WITHHELD
Residential Land - For Rent$12.00 USD /SF/yr
Industrial - For Rent$22.00 USD /SF/yr
Office/Retail - For Rent$35.00 USD /SF/yr
Office - For Rent$20.00 USD /SF/yr
Office - For Rent$5.25 USD /SF/yr
Industrial - For RentRENT WITHHELD
Industrial Land - For Rent$5.50 USD /SF/yr
Industrial - For Rent$48.00 USD /SF/yr
Office/Retail - For RentRENT WITHHELD
Industrial Land - For RentRENT WITHHELD
For Rent$22.00 USD /SF/yr
Flex - For RentRENT WITHHELD
Industrial Land - For Rent$28.00 USD /SF/yr
Office/Retail - For Rent$22.00 USD /SF/yr
Industrial - For Rent$13.99-$16.50 USD /SF/yr
Office, Office/Medical, Industrial - For RentRENT WITHHELD
For RentRENT WITHHELD
For Rent

























