$4,000,000 USD
Storefront Retail/Office - For Sale4,905 SF | Request Cap Rate

$1,199,000 USD
Medical - For Sale3,436 SF | 15% Cap Rate
$7,400,000 USD
Medical - For Sale24,463 SF | Request Cap Rate
$1,090,000 USD
Medical - For Sale2,640 SF | Request Cap Rate
$6,950,000 USD
Medical - For Sale21,387 SF | 7.2% Cap Rate
$6,900,000 USD
Medical - For Sale22,083 SF | Request Cap Rate
$750,000 USD
Office - For Sale1,894 SF | Request Cap Rate
$500,000 USD
Medical Condo - For Sale1,450 SF | Request Cap Rate