$1,975,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale4,893 SF | 6.39% Cap Rate

$1,848,888 USD
Apartments - For Sale4,898 SF | 6.53% Cap Rate
$4,253,625 USD
Warehouse Condo - For Sale14,925 SF | Request Cap Rate
$15,880,000 USD
Retail - For Sale34,497 SF | 6% Cap Rate
$3,680,000 USD
For Sale16,330 SF | Request Cap Rate
$7,700,000 USD
Loft/Creative Space - For Sale7,000 SF | Request Cap Rate
$850,000 USD
Residential Land - For Sale16,518 SF
$3,400,000 USD
Showroom - For Sale7,276 SF | Request Cap Rate
$1,000,000 USD
Freestanding - For Sale1,800 SF | Request Cap Rate
$1,750,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale2,029 SF | 2.28% Cap Rate
$1,900,000 USD
Commercial Land - For Sale26,161 SF
$4,500,000 USD
Warehouse - For Sale14,950 SF | Request Cap Rate
$3,200,000 USD
Multi-Family - For Sale4,873 SF | 6.5% Cap Rate
$1,300,000 USD
Fast Food - For Sale900 SF | Request Cap Rate
$3,725,000 USD
Storefront - For Sale9,251 SF | 5.1% Cap Rate
$6,999,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale14,037 SF | Request Cap Rate
$1,350,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale8,760 SF | 6.32% Cap Rate
$4,995,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale7,469 SF | 6.41% Cap Rate
$11,588,000 USD
Medical - For Sale24,120 SF | Request Cap Rate
$4,480,000 USD
Warehouse - For Sale14,681 SF | Request Cap Rate
$1,999,999 USD
Apartments - For Sale10,520 SF | 5.63% Cap Rate
$2,600,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale10,376 SF | 7.93% Cap Rate
$537,750 USD
Agricultural Land - For Sale3,123,252 SF
$2,495,000 USD
Freestanding - For Sale5,935 SF | 5.31% Cap Rate
$2,225,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale6,916 SF | 6.09% Cap Rate
Jun '26
$1,395,000 USD
Restaurant - For Sale1,917 SF | Request Cap Rate