561-400-7750
75 E Indiantown Rd, Jupiter, FL for Rent

$27.00 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/9
2,400 SF | 1 Space

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

2,400 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$5,400 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.25 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$27.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

118,484 SF

YEAR BUILT

1995

PARKING SPACES

367

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

9.18 AC

LAND SF

399,880.8 SF

ZONING

C2, Jupiter

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Chad GottsegenLRM Commercial Real Estate AdvisorsMore Info
561-400-7750

Chad GottsegenLRM Commercial Real Estate AdvisorsMore Info
561-400-7750