919-832-0594
1029-1057 Dresser Ct, Raleigh, NC for Rent

$27.00 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/19
1,814 SF | 1 Space

1029-1057 Dresser Ct
Raleigh, NC 27609
North Hills

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Easy access to North Hills and retail inside the beltline (Wegman's, Trader Joe's, Costco, Staples, etc.)

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,814 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$4,082 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.25 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$27.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

7,500 SF

BUILDING CLASS

C

YEAR BUILT

1981

PARKING SPACES

18

ZONING

O&I-3

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Hunt WycheNAI Tri PropertiesMore Info
919-832-0594

Hunt WycheNAI Tri PropertiesMore Info
919-832-0594