XXX 10th Street St - Commercial LAND FOR SALE

Waconia, MN 55387 304,920 SF
$1,473,360 USD
952-270-0403
XXX 10th Street St, Waconia, MN for Sale
$1,473,360 USD
Commercial LAND - FOR SALE
1/11
304,920 SF

XXX 10th Street St
Waconia, MN 55387

OVERVIEW

Incredible opportunity awaits on this 7 acre Waconia Parcel! Located in the heart of Waconia and waiting for your future business! Waconia is destination community that is home to the 2nd largest lake in the Metro area, wonderful healthcare, dining, golf, and is home to 3 award winning wineries, a brewery and a Distillery! Make Waconia Home to your business and discover all the incredible potential that awaits!

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$1,473,360 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$210,480/AC

PRICE/SF

$5 USD /SF

# OF LOTS

-

LAND DETAILS

PROPERTY NAME

XXX 10th Street

PROPERTY TYPE

Land

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Commercial

LAND PROPOSED USE

-

LAND ACRES

7 AC

LAND SF

304,920 SF

OFFSITE IMPROVEMENTS

-

ZONING

-

APN/PARCEL ID

-

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Eric MalmbergRE/MAX Advantage PlusMore Info
952-270-0403

Eric MalmbergRE/MAX Advantage PlusMore Info
952-270-0403