248-948-4191
Wick Rd, Taylor, MI for Rent

$25.00 USD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/1
249,675 SF | 1 Space

Wick Rd
Taylor, MI 48180

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

249,675 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$520,155 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.08 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$25.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

249,675 SF

YEAR BUILT

-

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

48 Ft

DOCKS

36

DRIVE INS

LAND ACRES

16.8 AC

LAND SF

731,808 SF

ZONING

LI

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

John DrozeSignature AssociatesMore Info
248-948-4191

John DrozeSignature AssociatesMore Info
248-948-4191