Parcels 210-01-042E F&K - Commercial LAND FOR SALE

Show Low, AZ 85901 258,746 SF
$1,300,000 USD
928-521-2557
Parcels 210-01-042E F&K, Show Low, AZ for Sale
$1,300,000 USD
Commercial LAND - FOR SALE
1/2
258,746 SF

Parcels 210-01-042E F&K
Show Low, AZ 85901

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Highway frontage
  • commercial/industrial area
  • Raw land

OVERVIEW

Excellent opportunity to own prime commercial land in the growing community of Show Low, Arizona! This vacant parcel offers outstanding highway access and visibility, making it ideal for a wide range of commercial uses—retail, office, service, or mixed-use development. Located along a high-traffic corridor, the property provides easy access to major routes and is surrounded by established businesses, shopping, and residential neighborhoods. With its level topography, open layout, and ready-to-build potential, this site is perfect for investors and developers seeking a high-exposure location in the White Mountains region. Key Features: Prime highway frontage for maximum visibility Zoned for commercial use High daily traffic counts Easy access to utilities (verify with city) Great investment opportunity in a growing market Don't miss this chance to secure one of Show Low's best commercial locationsperfect for your next business venture or development project! This includes 3 parcels: 210-01-042E,F&K totaling 5.94 Acres of highway frontage property E is 4.69 acres F is .62 acres K is .63 acres

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$1,300,000 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$218,855/AC

PRICE/SF

$5 USD /SF

# OF LOTS

-

LAND DETAILS

PROPERTY NAME

Parcels 210-01-042E,F&K

PROPERTY TYPE

Land

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Commercial

LAND PROPOSED USE

Commercial, Mixed Use

LAND ACRES

5.94 AC

LAND SF

258,746 SF

OFFSITE IMPROVEMENTS

-

ZONING

I-1

APN/PARCEL ID

210-01-042E,210-01-042F,210-01-042K

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Barry NicksRealty Executives AZ Territory - Show LowMore Info
928-521-2557

928-521-2557