Parcel 1 Skyway Dr - Residential LAND FOR SALE

Billings, MT 59106 1,094,227 SF
$753,600 USD
406-702-4141
Parcel 1 Skyway Dr, Billings, MT for Sale
$753,600 USD
Residential LAND - FOR SALE
1/2
1,094,227 SF

Parcel 1 Skyway Dr
Billings, MT 59106

HIGHLIGHTS

  • 25+ PUD development acres East of Skyway Dr
  • Water and Sewer are near by
  • More development land adjacent available

OVERVIEW

Development opportunity. This listing is a portion of the larger listing; 00 Skyway Dr. More development land adjacent available. All sales subject to the final recording of the Amended COS.

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$753,600 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$30,000/AC

PRICE/SF

$0.69 USD /SF

# OF LOTS

-

LAND DETAILS

PROPERTY NAME

25+ Acres on Skyway Dr

PROPERTY TYPE

Land

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Residential

LAND PROPOSED USE

Planned Unit Development

LAND ACRES

25.12 AC

LAND SF

1,094,227 SF

OFFSITE IMPROVEMENTS

-

ZONING

Planned Unit Development

APN/PARCEL ID

03-1032-15-4-01-04-0000

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Pat SchindelePat SchindeleMore Info
406-702-4141

Pat SchindelePat SchindeleMore Info
406-702-4141