$900,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale1,962 SF | 5.3% Cap Rate

$4,800,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale27,335 SF | 7.53% Cap Rate
$999,000 USD
Multi-Family - For Sale2,542 SF | 6.5% Cap Rate
$1,650,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale7,124 SF | 9.68% Cap Rate
$2,800,000 USD
Multi-Family - For Sale4,022 SF | 8.74% Cap Rate
$1,500,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale4,928 SF | 7.33% Cap Rate
$975,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale3,200 SF | 6.81% Cap Rate
$1,900,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale12,160 SF | 7% Cap Rate
$2,695,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale12,200 SF | 7.7% Cap Rate
$1,050,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale3,582 SF | 7.68% Cap Rate
$4,347,980 USD
Multi-Family - For Sale7,440 SF | 7.5% Cap Rate
$1,500,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale3,253 SF | Request Cap Rate
$1,650,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale8,120 SF | 8.42% Cap Rate
$16,250,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale52,959 SF | 8.38% Cap Rate
$2,700,000 USD
Multi-Family - For Sale3,412 SF | 6% Cap Rate
$1,950,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale13,199 SF | 8.89% Cap Rate
$1,950,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale10,907 SF | 9.75% Cap Rate
$6,500,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale65,087 SF | 6.2% Cap Rate
$1,649,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale8,500 SF | 8.04% Cap Rate
$2,054,500 USD
Apartments - For Sale4,980 SF | 8.76% Cap Rate
$1,499,999 USD
Apartments - For Sale3,550 SF | Request Cap Rate
$1,750,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale5,084 SF | 7.54% Cap Rate
$1,300,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale4,182 SF | 8.67% Cap Rate
$20,000,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale43,305 SF | 4.46% Cap Rate
$1,250,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale5,292 SF | 6.01% Cap Rate
$4,000,000 USD
Multi-Family - For Sale16,360 SF | 8.13% Cap Rate
$1,300,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale4,800 SF | 5.65% Cap Rate
$200,000-$400,000 USD
Apartments Condo - For Sale650-1,300 SF | Request Cap Rate
$1,700,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale8,400 SF | 6.55% Cap Rate
$4,792,600 USD
Apartments - For Sale27,370 SF | 6.39% Cap Rate