$2,600,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale5,967 SF | 6.28% Cap Rate

$2,700,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale5,033 SF | Request Cap Rate
$2,600,000 USD
Multi-Family - For Sale3,350 SF | 8.04% Cap Rate
$2,500,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale4,092 SF | 5.6% Cap Rate
$1,400,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale3,760 SF | 6.3% Cap Rate
$1,999,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale4,980 SF | 6.36% Cap Rate
$2,580,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale4,362 SF | 4.32% Cap Rate
$2,900,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale3,300 SF | 8.1% Cap Rate
$5,000,000 USD
Multi-Family - For Sale20,406 SF | 6.78% Cap Rate
$4,800,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale25,956 SF | 8.01% Cap Rate
$3,950,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale40,941 SF | Request Cap Rate
$2,500,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale5,102 SF | Request Cap Rate
$54,000,000 USD
Apartments Condo - For Sale39,741 SF | 5.72% Cap Rate
$5,200,000 USD
Multi-Family - For Sale32,752 SF | 12.94% Cap Rate
$849,000 USD
Apartments Condo - For Sale1,078 SF | Request Cap Rate
$4,145,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale36,360 SF | 10.78% Cap Rate
$11,495,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale46,360 SF | 4.36% Cap Rate
$1,590,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale5,360 SF | 4% Cap Rate
$2,700,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale21,250 SF | 10.16% Cap Rate
$6,000,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale9,972 SF | 6.35% Cap Rate
$2,125,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale4,120 SF | Request Cap Rate
$2,100,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale3,791 SF | 4.55% Cap Rate
$1,890,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale4,311 SF | 5.8% Cap Rate
$1,200,000 USD
Apartments Condo - For Sale1,515 SF | Request Cap Rate
$2,000,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale6,900 SF | 8.42% Cap Rate
$6,600,000 USD
Multi-Family - For Sale76,050 SF | 6.2% Cap Rate
$26,000,000 USD
Multi-Family - For Sale308,689 SF | 8.23% Cap Rate
$1,390,000-$1,790,000 USD
Apartments Condo - For Sale1,731-7,101 SF | Request Cap Rate
$800,000 USD
Apartments Condo - For Sale1,500 SF | Request Cap Rate
$2,900,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale3,700 SF | 7.48% Cap Rate