NEW
$16,000,000 USD
Office/Residential - For Sale11,920 SF | Request Cap Rate

$8,580,000 USD
Flex - For Sale4,690 SF | 4.8% Cap Rate
$9,000,000 USD
For Sale7,300 SF | Request Cap Rate
$8,091,000 USD
Storefront Retail/Residential - For Sale6,112 SF | 6.04% Cap Rate
$5,500,000 USD
Storefront Retail/Residential - For Sale6,673 SF | Request Cap Rate
$2,750,000 USD
Multi-Family Condo - For Sale3,068 SF | Request Cap Rate
$2,999,000 USD
For Sale4,800 SF | Request Cap Rate
$3,000,000 USD
Storefront Retail/Residential - For Sale3,344 SF | Request Cap Rate
$4,899,000 USD
Storefront Retail/Residential - For Sale4,704 SF | 4.67% Cap Rate
$12,800,000 USD
Restaurant - For Sale6,516 SF | Request Cap Rate
$1,350,000 USD
Storefront Retail/Residential Condo - For Sale1,128 SF | Request Cap Rate
$9,950,000 USD
Storefront Retail/Residential Condo - For Sale4,400 SF | Request Cap Rate
$1,450,000 USD
Storefront Retail/Residential - For Sale900 SF | Request Cap Rate
$6,000,000 USD
Storefront Retail/Residential - For Sale6,240 SF | Request Cap Rate
PRICE WITHHELD
Storefront Retail/Residential Condo - For Sale3,877 SF | Request Cap Rate
PRICE WITHHELD
For Sale19,765 SF | Request Cap Rate
PRICE WITHHELD
Retail - For Sale6,500 SF | Request Cap Rate
PRICE WITHHELD
For Sale15,194 SF | Request Cap Rate
PRICE WITHHELD
Retail - For Sale10,525 SF | Request Cap Rate
PRICE WITHHELD
Retail - For Sale5,308 SF | Request Cap Rate
PRICE WITHHELD
Fast Food - For Sale7,692 SF | Request Cap Rate
PRICE WITHHELD
For Sale9,610 SF | Request Cap Rate
NO PHOTO
$1,599,000 USD
Apartments - For Sale1,944 SF | Request Cap Rate