NW Devane St - Commercial LAND FOR SALE

Lake City, FL 32055 71,874 SF
$165,000 USD
386-397-3002
NW Devane St, Lake City, FL for Sale
$165,000 USD
Commercial LAND - FOR SALE
1/1
71,874 SF

NW Devane St
Lake City, FL 32055

HIGHLIGHTS

  • On Paved Cul-de-sac
  • Just off I-75/US-90
  • Inside City Limits

OVERVIEW

Just off I-75/US-90 intersection; several lots available

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$165,000 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$100,000/AC

PRICE/SF

$2 USD /SF

# OF LOTS

-

LAND DETAILS

PROPERTY NAME

Lot 14

PROPERTY TYPE

Land

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Commercial

LAND PROPOSED USE

Commercial

LAND ACRES

1.65 AC

LAND SF

71,874 SF

OFFSITE IMPROVEMENTS

Sewer, Water

ZONING

CG

APN/PARCEL ID

-

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Daniel CrappsDaniel Crapps Agency IncMore Info
386-397-3002

Daniel CrappsDaniel Crapps Agency IncMore Info
386-397-3002