210-557-2172
9400 NW 58th St, Miami, FL for Rent

$46.00 USD /SF/yr

Office/Medical - For Rent
1/32
2,907 SF | 1 Space

NEW

9400 NW 58th St
Miami, FL 33178

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

2,907 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$11,143 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$3.83 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$46.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

2,907 SF

YEAR BUILT

1998

PARKING SPACES

35

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.82 AC

LAND SF

35,719.2 SF

ZONING

IC

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Joshua MurphyEntrust Commercial Advisors GroupMore Info
210-557-2172

Joshua MurphyEntrust Commercial Advisors GroupMore Info
210-557-2172