480-330-2824
9299 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ for Rent

$16.20 USD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/5
3,105 SF | 1 Space

9299 W Olive Ave
Peoria, AZ 85345
South Peoria

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

3,105 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$4,192 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.35 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$16.20 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

31,345 SF

YEAR BUILT

2006

UTILITIES

Lighting, Water, Sewer

CLEAR CEILING HT

22 Ft

DOCKS

-

DRIVE INS

1

PARKING SPACES

50

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.93 AC

LAND SF

40,510.8 SF

ZONING

BPI, Peoria

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Chad KirkorskyCitywide CommercialMore Info
480-330-2824

Chad KirkorskyCitywide CommercialMore Info
480-330-2824