435-229-2522
929 W Sunset Blvd, St George, UT for Rent

$24.00 USD /SF/yr

Office/Retail - For Rent
1/12
2,550 SF | 1 Space

929 W Sunset Blvd
St George, UT 84770

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Great Visibility
  • Corner of busy intersection
  • Heavy Traffic

OVERVIEW

Busy Retail Center w/great visibility from major intersection in St. George. Great landlord to work with!

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

2,550 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$5,100 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.00 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$24.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

41,294 SF

YEAR BUILT

1999

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

4.20615 AC

LAND SF

183,220 SF

ZONING

C-3

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Shellee HainesWhite Crow Real EstateMore Info
435-229-2522

Shellee HainesWhite Crow Real EstateMore Info
435-229-2522