714-337-1023
9102 W Ken Caryl Ave, Littleton, CO for Rent

$28.00 USD /SF/yr

Office/Medical - For Rent
1/7
1,790 SF | 1 Space

9102 W Ken Caryl Ave
Littleton, CO 80128
Meadowbrook Heights

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Modern medical facility
  • Desirable location
  • Ample parking for staff and patients.

OVERVIEW

Modern and well maintained medical office building located in a high sought after Littleton location, making it ideal for users in the medical field. The property features state-of-the-art medical systems and utilities to ensure efficient operations and patient care.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,790 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$4,177 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.33 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$28.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

4,309 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

2001

PARKING SPACES

9

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.63 AC

LAND SF

27,442.8 SF

ZONING

C1

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Rachel DuvenTower Realty PartnersMore Info
714-337-1023

Rachel DuvenTower Realty PartnersMore Info
714-337-1023