917-426-3929
90 E 5th St, Bayonne, NJ for Rent

$20.00 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/4
10,000 SF | 1 Space

90 E 5th St
Bayonne, NJ 07002
Constable Hook

OVERVIEW

This office space comes with fenced in car parking.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

10,000 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$16,667 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.67 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$20.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

244,000 SF

YEAR BUILT

1901

UTILITIES

Gas, Water, Sewer

CLEAR CEILING HT

65 Ft

DOCKS

11

DRIVE INS

LAND ACRES

5.6 AC

LAND SF

243,936 SF

ZONING

-

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Solomon BraunKey Commercial RealtyMore Info
917-426-3929

Solomon BraunKey Commercial RealtyMore Info
917-426-3929