623-210-3749
8945 W Larkspur Dr, Peoria, AZ for Rent

$15.00 USD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/17
4,198 SF | 1 Space

8945 W Larkspur Dr
Peoria, AZ 85381
South Peoria

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

4,198 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$5,248 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.25 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$15.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

16,011 SF

YEAR BUILT

2008

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

18 Ft

LAND ACRES

0.0739 AC

LAND SF

3,219.084 SF

ZONING

PAD, Peoria

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Scott WileyCitywide CommercialMore Info
623-210-3749

Scott WileyCitywide CommercialMore Info
623-210-3749