305-343-9155
8931-8947 W Atlantic Blvd, Coral Springs, FL for Rent

$35.00 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/21
1,800 SF | 1 Space

8931-8947 W Atlantic Blvd
Coral Springs, FL 33071
Coral Springs Mall

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,800 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$5,250 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.92 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$35.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Triple Net

LEASE LENGTH

3-5 Years

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

7,711 SF

YEAR BUILT

2015

PARKING SPACES

34

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.88 AC

LAND SF

38,332.8 SF

ZONING

B-3

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Robert KotelskyExclusively Yours RealtyMore Info
305-343-9155

Robert KotelskyExclusively Yours RealtyMore Info
305-343-9155