321-299-4851
8810 Commodity Cir, Orlando, FL for Rent

$26.00 USD /SF/yr

Office/Medical - For Rent
1/193
1,790 SF | 1 Space

Aug '26

8810 Commodity Cir
Orlando, FL 32819

OVERVIEW

Professional office space available for lease at OSP Service Center, conveniently located at 8810 Commodity Circle, Unit 21, Orlando, FL 32819. This well-maintained commercial condominium is ideal for professional or office use and offers a functional layout designed to accommodate a variety of business operations. The space features a welcoming reception area, three private offices, a spacious open work area, a conference room, kitchenette, and two restrooms. The unit is fully air-conditioned, providing a comfortable working environment for employees and clients. Located in the heart of the Orlando commercial corridor with easy access to major roadways, restaurants, and business services, this property offers excellent visibility and convenience for professional businesses, administrative offices, consulting firms, medical-related office use, and similar commercial operations. Features include: • Reception area • Conference room • Three private offices • Open workspace area • Kitchenette • Two restrooms • Central A/C • Professional office setting • Ample parking within the complex Excellent opportunity for businesses seeking a professional office environment in a prime Orlando location.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,790 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$3,878 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.17 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$26.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

TBD

LEASE LENGTH

Negotiable

AVAILABLE

Aug 01, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Flex

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Showroom

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

85,859 SF

YEAR BUILT

2005

UTILITIES

Water, Sewer

CLEAR CEILING HT

19 Ft

DOCKS

-

DRIVE INS

1

PARKING SPACES

10

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.05248 AC

LAND SF

2,285.985 SF

ZONING

IND-2/IND-3

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Marcia Oliveira BragaMBR Homes International RealtyMore Info
321-299-4851

321-299-4851