864-337-1543
880 S Pleasantburg Dr, Greenville, SC for Rent

$15.00 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/4
1,950 SF | 1 Space

880 S Pleasantburg Dr
Greenville, SC 29607
Pleasantburg

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Efficient Layout
  • Kitchen
  • Two (2) Restrooms
  • Newly Remodeled
  • Designated Parking

OVERVIEW

Lee & Associates Greenville / Spartanburg is pleased to present this ±1,950 SF office condo for lease located at 880 S. Pleasantburg Dr in Greenville, SC. Located in Greenville county. Only ±1 mile to I-85 and ±3 miles to downtown.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,950 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$2,438 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.25 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$15.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

16,600 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

1983

PARKING SPACES

4

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.053 AC

LAND SF

2,308.68 SF

ZONING

MX-2

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Darath MackieLee & AssociatesMore Info
864-337-1543

Darath MackieLee & AssociatesMore Info
864-337-1543