317-442-5880
880 Lennox Ct, Zionsville, IN for Rent

$15.00 USD /SF/yr

Flex - For Rent
1/5
2,740 SF | 1 Space

880 Lennox Ct
Zionsville, IN 46077

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

2,740 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$3,425 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.25 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$15.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

10,971 SF

YEAR BUILT

1999

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

-

DOCKS

-

DRIVE INS

3

PARKING SPACES

25

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

2.4719 AC

LAND SF

107,675.964 SF

ZONING

ZO01

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Peter SeoaneAvison YoungMore Info
317-442-5880

Peter SeoaneAvison YoungMore Info
317-442-5880