317-213-4412
8770 Commerce Park Pl, Indianapolis, IN for Rent

$10.00 USD /SF/yr

Flex - For Rent
1/3
3,556 SF | 1 Space

8770 Commerce Park Pl
Indianapolis, IN 46268
College Park

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

3,556 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$2,963 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$0.83 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$10.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

21,339 SF

YEAR BUILT

1985

UTILITIES

Lighting, Gas, Water, Sewer, Heating

CLEAR CEILING HT

18 Ft

DOCKS

-

DRIVE INS

9

PARKING SPACES

60

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

14.89 AC

LAND SF

648,608.4 SF

ZONING

I-2-S

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Tyler WilsonColliersMore Info
317-213-4412

Tyler WilsonColliersMore Info
317-213-4412