561-945-2346
85 N Lansdowne Ave, Lansdowne, PA for Rent

$19.00 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/5
741 SF | 1 Space

NEW

85 N Lansdowne Ave
Lansdowne, PA 19050

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

741 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$1,173 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.58 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$19.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

5,000 SF

BUILDING CLASS

C

YEAR BUILT

1976

PARKING SPACES

20

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.54 AC

LAND SF

23,522.4 SF

ZONING

C

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Christopher ArmasCapital Commercial Real Estate GroupMore Info
561-945-2346

561-945-2346