424-239-2738
8320 S 208th St, Kent, WA for Rent

$19.20 USD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/7
7,000 SF | 1 Space

NEW

8320 S 208th St
Kent, WA 98032
Riverfront

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

7,000 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$11,200 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.60 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$19.20 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

98,770 SF

YEAR BUILT

1966

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

20 Ft

DOCKS

12

DRIVE INS

6

PARKING SPACES

32

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

4.7034 AC

LAND SF

204,880.104 SF

ZONING

I2

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Dinesh CWarehouse ExchangeMore Info
424-239-2738

Dinesh CWarehouse ExchangeMore Info
424-239-2738