214-233-6417
7999 West Virginia Dr, Dallas, TX for Rent

$21.00 USD /SF/yr

Office/Medical - For Rent
1/15
2,989 SF | 1 Space

7999 West Virginia Dr
Dallas, TX 75237

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Walking distance to Methodist Chartton Medical Center.
  • Located within a dense, established medical corridor.
  • Surrounded by national and reputable medical tenants.
  • Ample parking for tenants and visitors.
  • ±2,989 SF customizable medical suite.
  • Strong professional curb appeal.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

2,989 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$5,231 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.75 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$21.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

15,910 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

2009

PARKING SPACES

55

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

1.39 AC

LAND SF

60,548.4 SF

ZONING

GOA - F10

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Aaron ZerbstThe Brokerage AdvisorsMore Info
214-233-6417

Aaron ZerbstThe Brokerage AdvisorsMore Info
214-233-6417