435-688-9740
795 E Factory Dr, St George, UT for Rent

$14.00 USD /SF/yr

Flex - For Rent
1/23
15,055 SF | 1 Space

NEW

795 E Factory Dr
St George, UT 84790

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Located within Fort Pierce Business Park in Washington County, Utah
  • Business park known for strategic location and established amenities
  • Area supports a diverse mix of commercial users
  • Infrastructure designed to accommodate business operations and growth

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

15,055 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$17,564 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.17 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$14.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

16,000 SF

YEAR BUILT

2008

LAND ACRES

1.09 AC

LAND SF

47,480.4 SF

ZONING

M-1

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Jeff BushnellJMI Property Services, IncMore Info
435-688-9740

Jeff BushnellJMI Property Services, IncMore Info
435-688-9740