7921 OH-7 - Specialty FOR SALE

Williamsfield, OH 44093
$164,900 USD
440-221-0819
7921 OH-7, Williamsfield, OH for Sale
$164,900 USD
Specialty - FOR SALE
1/10
null | Request Cap Rate

Jun '26

7921 OH-7
Williamsfield, OH 44093

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Landmark Building near Pymatuning Lake!

OVERVIEW

Situated in historic Williamsfield, Ohio, this 2,382SF building is ready for your dreams / High traffic area / Minutes to Pymatuning Lake / Presently operated as an antique store / May be purchased with or without antiques / Would make a great B & B, general store, fishing supplies, etc. / Come take a look at this today!

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$164,900 USD

PRICE/SF

$69 USD /SF

STORIES

1

BUILDING CLASS

-

YEAR BUILT

1865

SPRINKLERS

LAND ACRES

0.5 AC

LAND SF

21,780 SF

ZONING

Commercial

APN/PARCEL ID

600130004700

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Victor CizekRealty Net IncMore Info
440-221-0819

Victor CizekRealty Net IncMore Info
440-221-0819