7850 Redwing Rd - Commercial LAND FOR SALE

Vernon, BC V1B 3W6 302,306 SF
$5,980,000 CAD
778-484-5322
7850 Redwing Rd, Vernon, BC for Sale
$5,980,000 CAD
Commercial LAND - FOR SALE
1/8
302,306 SF

7850 Redwing Rd
Vernon, BC V1B 3W6

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$5,980,000 CAD

PRICE/ACRE

$861,671/AC

PRICE/SF

$20 CAD /SF

# OF LOTS

-

LAND DETAILS

PROPERTY NAME

7850 Redwing Road

PROPERTY TYPE

Land

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Commercial

LAND PROPOSED USE

-

LAND ACRES

6.94 AC

LAND SF

302,306 SF

Jason WillsVenture CommercialMore Info
778-484-5322

Jason WillsVenture CommercialMore Info
778-484-5322