724-759-5164
7703 Perry Hwy, Pittsburgh, PA for Rent

$12.00 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/24
2,600 SF | 1 Space

7703 Perry Hwy
Pittsburgh, PA 15237

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Private entrance directly off of parking lot
  • Completely renovated
  • Close proximity to Mcknight Rd
  • Directly on Perry Hwy (Route 19) with excellent visibility and signage opportunities for great exposure

OVERVIEW

SVN Three Rivers Commercial Advisors is pleased to present the opportunity to lease this completely renovated 2nd floor office or retail space right on Perry Highway in the bustling North Hills of Pittsburgh. This property has excellent visibility with a high traffic count of (+/-) 13,000. Direct access off of parking lot with private entrance.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

2,600 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$2,600 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.00 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$12.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

11,000 SF

YEAR BUILT

1987

PARKING SPACES

25

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.36 AC

LAND SF

15,681.6 SF

ZONING

C1

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Garrett CheranSVN | Three Rivers Commercial AdvisorsMore Info
724-759-5164

724-759-5164