469-487-1519
7700 Preston Rd, Frisco, TX for Rent

$25.00 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/132
3,222 SF | 1 Space

NEW

7700 Preston Rd
Frisco, TX 75034

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

3,222 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$6,712 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.08 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$25.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

4,748 SF

BUILDING CLASS

A

YEAR BUILT

2025

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

6.05 AC

LAND SF

263,538 SF

ZONING

Commercial Office

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Phillip WatfordWeichert Realtors/Property PartnersMore Info
469-487-1519

Phillip WatfordWeichert Realtors/Property PartnersMore Info
469-487-1519