407-797-7767
77 W Illiana St, Orlando, FL for Rent

$18.00 USD /SF/yr

Flex - For Rent
1/6
5,120 SF | 1 Space

77 W Illiana St
Orlando, FL 32806
SoDo

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Renovated warehouse space delivering a modern, clean industrial environment
  • Strong office component for administrative, showroom, or client facing use
  • Flex layout ideal for a wide range of industrial and service users
  • Central Orlando location with convenient access to major roadways
  • Positioned in a tight infill submarket with limited quality inventory

OVERVIEW

Positioned in the heart of Orlando’s urban industrial corridor, 77 W Illiana St offers a rare opportunity to secure a flex/warehouse asset undergoing a comprehensive renovation. The warehouse component is being transformed to deliver a clean, modern industrial space, paired with a functional and well-integrated office buildout—ideal for users seeking both operational efficiency and a professional front-of-house presence. The planned upgrades will significantly enhance the usability and aesthetic of the space, creating a refreshed environment that supports a wide range of uses including light manufacturing, distribution, showroom, and service-oriented businesses. This is a unique chance to lease a near “like-new” industrial space in a centrally located submarket with strong access to major transportation routes and Orlando’s core labor pool.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

5,120 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$7,680 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.50 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$18.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

5,120 SF

YEAR BUILT

1952

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

-

DOCKS

-

DRIVE INS

2

PARKING SPACES

6

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.34765 AC

LAND SF

15,143.503 SF

ZONING

I-G

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Trey Dyer4 Acre Commercial Real EstateMore Info
407-797-7767

Trey Dyer4 Acre Commercial Real EstateMore Info
407-797-7767