619-636-5273
7606 Girard Ave, La Jolla, CA for Rent

$69.48 USD /SF/yr

Office/Retail - For Rent
1/61
786 SF | 1 Space

NEW

7606 Girard Ave
La Jolla, CA 92037
Village

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

786 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$4,551 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$5.79 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$69.48 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

13,868 SF

YEAR BUILT

2024

PARKING SPACES

16

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.28 AC

LAND SF

12,196.8 SF

ZONING

R-3

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Josh DeSotoNext Wave CommercialMore Info
619-636-5273

Josh DeSotoNext Wave CommercialMore Info
619-636-5273