813-508-4719
7601 Conroy Windermere Rd, Orlando, FL for Rent

$24.00 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/3
1,776 SF | 1 Space

7601 Conroy Windermere Rd
Orlando, FL 32835

OVERVIEW

Great locstion with monument signage and parking. 2nd floor includes reception with admin check in window/desk, 4 private offices, 2 conference rooms, 2 restrooms, break area/kitchenette. For more detals please contact Cathy Sopher, Watson Commercial Realty (813)508-4719 or Carol Tanner, (407)409-2904 cell, Convergent Commercial. Landlord is license FL Real Estate agent.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,776 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$3,552 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.00 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$24.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

18,800 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

1998

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

1.4498 AC

LAND SF

63,153.288 SF

ZONING

P-D

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Cathy SopherWatson Commercial Realty, Inc.More Info
813-508-4719

Cathy SopherWatson Commercial Realty, Inc.More Info
813-508-4719