402-885-9929
7407 Irvington Rd, Omaha, NE for Rent

$8.00 USD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/1
23,232 SF | 1 Space

Oct '26

7407 Irvington Rd
Omaha, NE 68122
North Central Omaha

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

23,232 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$15,488 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$0.67 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$8.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Triple Net

LEASE LENGTH

Negotiable

AVAILABLE

Oct 01, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Industrial

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Warehouse

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

152,020 SF

YEAR BUILT

2002

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

28 Ft

DOCKS

12

DRIVE INS

-

PARKING SPACES

88

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

13.41 AC

LAND SF

584,139.6 SF

ZONING

GI

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Regi PowellPJ Morgan Real EstateMore Info
402-885-9929

Regi PowellPJ Morgan Real EstateMore Info
402-885-9929