734 Grantham Ln, New Castle, DE for Rent

$13.50 USD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/5
12,000 SF | 1 Space

734 Grantham Ln
New Castle, DE 19720

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

12,000 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$13,500 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.13 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$13.50 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Triple Net

LEASE LENGTH

5 Years

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

12,000 SF

YEAR BUILT

2021

UTILITIES

Lighting, Gas, Water, Sewer, Heating

CLEAR CEILING HT

-

DOCKS

-

DRIVE INS

2

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

1.15248 AC

LAND SF

50,201.855 SF

ZONING

Heavy Industrial

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Bill GancGanc Commercial Realty, LLC.More Info

Bill GancGanc Commercial Realty, LLC.More Info