818-760-7386
7309 Clybourn Ave, Sun Valley, CA for Rent

$28.32 USD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/7
625 SF | 1 Space

7309 Clybourn Ave
Sun Valley, CA 91352

HIGHLIGHTS

  • 24 Hour Access
  • 14' Ceilings
  • 10' x 12' Load Door

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

625 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$1,475 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.36 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$28.32 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Modified Gross

LEASE LENGTH

1 Years

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

5,015 SF

YEAR BUILT

1983

UTILITIES

Lighting, Gas, Water, Sewer

CLEAR CEILING HT

14 Ft

DOCKS

-

DRIVE INS

1

PARKING SPACES

8

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.19 AC

LAND SF

8,276.4 SF

ZONING

C2

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Barry CarlisiCarlisi Land DevelopmentMore Info
818-760-7386

Barry CarlisiCarlisi Land DevelopmentMore Info
818-760-7386