305-773-5996
7304 SW 57th Ave, South Miami, FL for Rent

$63.00 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/8
650 SF | 1 Space

NEW

7304 SW 57th Ave
South Miami, FL 33143

OVERVIEW

Very busy Prime South Miami Red Road frontage retail store location. This space was updated within the last 6 years. Excellent location with high ceilings, tile floor and impact glass storefront. One of the few centers in South Miami with its own off street parking lot.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

650 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$3,413 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$5.25 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$63.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Triple Net

LEASE LENGTH

4 Years

AVAILABLE

Now

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Retail

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

650 SF

YEAR BUILT

1958

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Andrew HessenSteve Hessen Real Estate Inc.More Info
305-773-5996

Andrew HessenSteve Hessen Real Estate Inc.More Info
305-773-5996