727 Bryant Rd - Manufacturing FOR SALE

Spartanburg, SC 29303
$1,800,000 USD
864-704-1040
727 Bryant Rd, Spartanburg, SC for Sale
$1,800,000 USD
Manufacturing - FOR SALE
1/4
null | Request Cap Rate

727 Bryant Rd
Spartanburg, SC 29303

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Three (3) Drive in Doors
  • One (1) Dock Door
  • Close Proximity to I-85
  • HVAC in Office

OVERVIEW

Lee & Associates Greenville / Spartanburg is pleased to present this ±16,286 SF Building on ±3.18 AC for sale located at 727 Bryant Rd in Spartanburg, SC. Located in Spartanburg county. Close proximity to I-85.

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$1,800,000 USD

PRICE/SF

$111 USD /SF

STORIES

1

YEAR BUILT

1986

UTILITIES

Lighting, Gas - Natural, Water, Sewer

CLEAR CEILING HT

18 Ft

DOCKS

1

DRIVE INS

3

PARKING SPACES

22

APN/PARCEL ID

7-04-00-030.02

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Joey SchirripaLee & AssociatesMore Info
864-704-1040

Joey SchirripaLee & AssociatesMore Info
864-704-1040