802-324-0937
725 Community Dr, South Burlington, VT for Rent

$15.50 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/7
9,688 SF | 1 Space

725 Community Dr
South Burlington, VT 05403

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

9,688 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$12,514 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.29 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$15.50 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

69,120 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

2000

PARKING SPACES

200

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

11.2 AC

LAND SF

487,872 SF

ZONING

A

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Steve DonahueDonahue & AssociatesMore Info
802-324-0937

Steve DonahueDonahue & AssociatesMore Info
802-324-0937